Loading... Please wait...

Our Newsletter


AT-XPER40 (Allied Telesis Compliant)

  • AT-XPER40
Price:
$1,949.00
SKU:
AT-XPER40
Weight:
1.00 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Quantity:


Product Description

AT-XPER/40 offers a short wave solution to extend your network up to 40km. The AT-XPER/40 is compatible with all the Allied Telesis products that usa an XFP port.

Specification:

  • 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver Module
  • 40km reach
  • 1310nm wavelength

Find Similar Products by Category


Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!


Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the AT-XPER40 (Allied Telesis Compliant) to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...