Loading... Please wait...

Our Newsletter


AT-SP10SR (Allied Telesis Compliant)

  • AT-SP10SR (Allied Telesis Compliant)
Price:
$179.00
SKU:
AT-SP10SR
Condition:
New
Weight:
1.00 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Quantity:


Product Description

The AT-SP10SR is a hot pluggable 10Gbps small form factor 10GBASE-SR 850nm transceiver Module. It is compliant with the SFF-8431 SFP+ Electrical Multi-source Agreement (MSA).

  • Compliant to SFP+ Electrical MSA SFF-8431
  • Compliant with SFF-8472 MSA
  • Standard LC duplex fiber-optic connector
  • Digital Optical Monitoring
  • Power consumption 1W
  • RoHS compliant

Find Similar Products by Category


Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!


Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the AT-SP10SR (Allied Telesis Compliant) to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...