Loading... Please wait...

Our Newsletter


10GBase-BX-D SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-D-10

  • 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-LRM
Price:
$410.00
SKU:
SFP-10G-D-10
Brand:
Condition:
New
Weight:
1.00 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Quantity:


Product Description

Cisco Compliant Downstream Bi-directional Single-mode 1330nm/1270 10km SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel.  This unit is OEM and will work in any unit a Cisco Orginal unit would.

 

*Fully Cisco Compilable Guaranteed

*SFP+ MSA Compliant

*1330nm / 1270nm laser transmitter

*10GBASE-BX-D 10G Ethernet

*Multi-mode fiber


Find Similar Products by Category


Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!


Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the 10GBase-BX-D SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-D-10 to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...